ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12409568
nr 1240 9568
OIL PAINTING
Acke Edwards. Signed, dated -67, Klippkust. Oil on panel, 67x58,
Acke Edwards. Signerad, daterad -67, Klippkust. Olja på pannå, 67x58
SEK 150
Monday Mars 11 2019
at 20:34:58
11/3 17:11:55
100 kr
11/3 20:13:25